More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Main Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
March 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
SB
2/24/19
SB
8:45 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
2/26/19 8:45 AM - 10:00 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
10:15 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
2/26/19 10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
8:30 AM
BLC: Reserved by Donna McFarland
2/28/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
BLC: Reserved by Donna McFarland
10:00 AM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class
2/28/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class
1:00 PM
BLC: Reserved by Shaina Hawkins
2/28/19 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
BLC: Reserved by Shaina Hawkins
8:30 AM
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
3/1/19 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
12:30 PM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class 0307
3/1/19 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class 0307
SW
3/3/19
SW
8:30 AM
CR: John Colville-Meeting
3/5/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
CR: John Colville-Meeting
10:00 AM
BLC: Mr. McKemy PSYC 2314 002 Class-Testing
3/5/19 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: Mr. McKemy PSYC 2314 002 Class-Testing
9:00 AM
Study Room 204: Reserved by Ebony Dennis
3/6/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Study Room 204: Reserved by Ebony Dennis
9:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Heather Fitch by Michelle Sullivan
3/6/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Heather Fitch by Michelle Sullivan
11:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson
3/6/19 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson
12:30 PM
BLC: Mr. McKemy PSYC 2314 001 Class-Testing
3/6/19 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
BLC: Mr. McKemy PSYC 2314 001 Class-Testing
9:00 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson
3/7/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson
10:00 AM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class
3/7/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class
12:30 PM
BLC: COLS, Rene' Wiley
3/7/19 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
BLC: COLS, Rene' Wiley
6:00 PM
BLC: Dennis Cliborn for EDUC 1300 Testing
3/7/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BLC: Dennis Cliborn for EDUC 1300 Testing
8:30 AM
BI: Speech, M. Daniels
3/8/19 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
BI: Speech, M. Daniels
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
3/8/19 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
9:30 AM
BI: Speech, M. Daniels
3/8/19 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
BI: Speech, M. Daniels
12:30 PM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class 0307
3/8/19 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class 0307
2:45 PM
Campus closes
3/8/19 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Campus closes
Spring Break
3/9/19 - 3/17/19
Spring Break
Spring Break
3/9/19 - 3/17/19
Spring Break
8:30 AM
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
3/15/19 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
Spring Break
3/9/19 - 3/17/19
Spring Break
St. Patrick's Day
3/17/19
St. Patrick's Day
8:45 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
3/19/19 8:45 AM - 10:00 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
10:15 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
3/19/19 10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
8:30 AM
BI Jane Johnson Rm 200
3/20/19 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
BI Jane Johnson Rm 200
9:30 AM
BI Jane Johnson Rm 200
3/20/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BI Jane Johnson Rm 200
11:30 AM
BI Jane Johnson Rm 200
3/20/19 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
BI Jane Johnson Rm 200
8:00 AM
CR Dr Martin Achieving the Dream
3/21/19 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CR Dr Martin Achieving the Dream
10:00 AM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class
3/21/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class
8:30 AM
BI: Eng. , S. Laszik
3/22/19 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
BI: Eng. , S. Laszik
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
3/22/19 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
10:30 AM
BI: Eng. , S. Laszik
3/22/19 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
BI: Eng. , S. Laszik
12:30 PM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class 0307
3/22/19 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class 0307
TM
3/24/19
TM
9:30 AM
BLC- Reserved by Michelle Wilder
3/27/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC- Reserved by Michelle Wilder
10:00 AM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class
3/28/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class
8:30 AM
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
3/29/19 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
12:30 PM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class 0307
3/29/19 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class 0307
MM
3/31/19
MM
9:30 AM
BLC- Reserved by Michelle Wilder
4/1/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC- Reserved by Michelle Wilder
8:45 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
4/2/19 8:45 AM - 10:00 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
10:15 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
4/2/19 10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: Portia Scott
5:30 PM
CR: Jarrod Null-Piney Woods Financial
4/2/19 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
CR: Jarrod Null-Piney Woods Financial
10:00 AM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class
4/4/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class
12:30 PM
BLC: COLS, Rene' Wiley
4/4/19 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
BLC: COLS, Rene' Wiley
6:00 PM
BLC: Dennis Cliborn for EDUC 1300 Testing
4/4/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BLC: Dennis Cliborn for EDUC 1300 Testing
8:30 AM
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
4/5/19 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
BLC: Tina Luther's ESOL Class
12:30 PM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class 0307
4/5/19 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
BLC: Karen Johnson's English Class 0307