More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Main Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
September 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
8/29/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
8/29/18 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
8/30/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
12:30 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
8/30/18 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
8/30/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
Campus closes 2:45
8/31/18
Campus closes 2:45
9:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
8/31/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
10:30 AM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
8/31/18 10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
Closed
9/2/18 - 9/3/18
Closed
Labor Day
9/3/18
Labor Day
9:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
9/5/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
9/5/18 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
9/6/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
12:30 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
9/6/18 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
9/6/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
9:30 AM
BI: ESOL, Tina Luther
9/7/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BI: ESOL, Tina Luther
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
9/7/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
10:30 AM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
9/7/18 10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
SB
9/9/18
SB
9:30 AM
BI: History 1301, Rick Moser
9/10/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BI: History 1301, Rick Moser
10:30 AM
BI: Govt 2305, Rick Moser
9/10/18 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
BI: Govt 2305, Rick Moser
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
9/10/18 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
12:30 PM
BI: Speech, M. Daniels
9/10/18 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
BI: Speech, M. Daniels
3:00 PM
CR: Student Worker Orientation
9/10/18 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CR: Student Worker Orientation
8:30 AM
CR: John Colville-Meeting
9/11/18 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
CR: John Colville-Meeting
10:00 AM
BI: History 1301, Rick Moser
9/11/18 10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
BI: History 1301, Rick Moser
11:30 AM
BI: TRIO in SS 127, Using library, Heidi Everett (20-25 min.)
9/11/18 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
BI: TRIO in SS 127, Using library, Heidi Everett (20-25 min.)
12:30 PM
BI: History 1301, Rick Moser
9/11/18 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
BI: History 1301, Rick Moser
2:30 PM
BI: Rad Science, N. Lamouroux (9)
9/11/18 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
BI: Rad Science, N. Lamouroux (9)
9:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
9/12/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
9/12/18 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
12:30 PM
BI: Govt 2305 at LN 109, Rick Moser
9/12/18 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
BI: Govt 2305 at LN 109, Rick Moser
8:30 AM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
9/13/18 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
10:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
9/13/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
9/13/18 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
12:30 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
9/13/18 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
9/13/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
9:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
9/14/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
10:30 AM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
9/14/18 10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
MM
9/16/18
MM
11:45 AM
BI: History 1301DC at WOHS, Clifford Barnes (17)
9/17/18 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
BI: History 1301DC at WOHS, Clifford Barnes (17)
8:30 AM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
9/18/18 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
11:45 AM
BI: History 1301DC at WOHS, Clifford Barnes (18)
9/18/18 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
BI: History 1301DC at WOHS, Clifford Barnes (18)
9:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
9/19/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
9/19/18 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
11:30 AM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Sullivan for ENGL 1301.F02
9/19/18 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Sullivan for ENGL 1301.F02
1:00 PM
CR: "Day In The Life" seminar Law Enforcement
9/19/18 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
CR: "Day In The Life" seminar Law Enforcement
1:30 PM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Sullivan for ENGL 1301.020
9/19/18 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Sullivan for ENGL 1301.020
8:30 AM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
9/20/18 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
10:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
9/20/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
9/20/18 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: Reserved by Michelle Wilder
12:30 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
9/20/18 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
9/20/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
9:30 AM
BI: Eng 2326 in OM142, Am Lit, B. Brown (16)
9/21/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
BI: Eng 2326 in OM142, Am Lit, B. Brown (16)
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
9/21/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
10:30 AM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
9/21/18 10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
SW
9/23/18
SW
5:00 PM
CR: Ranger Ambassadors
9/24/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CR: Ranger Ambassadors
SW-TCAL
9/25/18 - 9/27/18
SW-TCAL
8:30 AM
BLC: EDUC, Jude & Bendi
9/25/18 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: EDUC, Jude & Bendi
9:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
9/26/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
9/26/18 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
9/27/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
12:30 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
9/27/18 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
9/27/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
6:00 PM
BLC: Reserved by Dennis Cliborn
9/27/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BLC: Reserved by Dennis Cliborn
8:00 AM
CR: Set up for SACSCOC
9/28/18 8:00 AM - 3:30 PM
CR: Set up for SACSCOC
9:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
9/28/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
10:30 AM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
9/28/18 10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
TA
9/30/18
TA
SRs 202-205, CR, HR: SACSCOC, Nancy Law
10/1/18 - 10/4/18
SRs 202-205, CR, HR: SACSCOC, Nancy Law
9:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10/3/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10/3/18 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
BLC: COLS, Coleen Clower
10:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
10/4/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BLC: English, Karen Johnson
12:30 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
10/4/18 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Rene' Wiley
2:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
10/4/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BLC: Reserved for Nelda Wright ENGL0307.L03
9:30 AM
BI: Eng. 1301, I. Stoehr
10/5/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
BI: Eng. 1301, I. Stoehr
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
10/5/18 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BLC: Reserved for Karen Johnson ENGL0307.L01
10:30 AM
BI: Eng. 1301, I. Stoehr
10/5/18 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
BI: Eng. 1301, I. Stoehr
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
10/5/18 10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
BLC: ESOL, Tina Luther
11:30 AM
BI: Eng. 1301, I. Stoehr
10/5/18 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
BI: Eng. 1301, I. Stoehr